Darczyńcy szkolnej akcji charytatywnej „Świąteczna Paczka 2016”

1.Barbara Janowska

2.Michał Lisowski kl.IIG

3.Karol Ślęzak kl IG

4.Artur Szlachetka kl IIb

5.Adrianna Szlachetka kl IG

6.Daria Bobeł kl IIa

7.Kacper Bobeł PS

  1. Stanisław Zadora
  2. Marcelina Zadora kl IG

10.Agnieszka Długosz kl.IIIa

11.Joanna Długosz kl. IV

12.Blanka Więcek PS

  1. Zofia Topka kl.I
  2. Piotr Topka PS

15.Aleksandra Świerczyńska kl VI

16.Karolina Świerczyńska kl V

  1. Miłosz Rusek kl IIIb

18.Łabno Maria kl IIa

19.Filip Leśniak kl IG

20.Wiktor Chmiel kl IIIB

21.Jakub Cora kl V

22.Paweł  Leśniak  IIIb

23.Julia Dziedzic kl IV

24.Nikola Kopta kl I

25.Karina Stachura kl I

26.Milena Świerczyńska PS

27.Magdalena Leśniak kl IIIB

28.Weronika Stefan kl IIIG

29.Natalia Górnisiewicz kl IIIG

30.Dominik Sobesto kl IIb

31.Maja i Emilia Makuch PS i IIb

32.Karolina i Filip Duda PS

33.Sandra Czerwińska kl IIG

34.Wiktoria Leśniak kl IG

35.Magdalena Górnisiewicz kl IIIa

36.Adam Gaczorek kl I

37.Kamil Leśniak kl IIIG

38.Rozalia i  Melania Botor kl IV i PS

39.Arkadiusz Sobesto kl V

40.Adrianna Łężniak kl IG

  1. Nikola Gawęda kl I

42.Radosław Nalepa kl IIa

43.Oskar Maślanka kl IIa

44.Dawid Gawęda PS

45.Joanna Szafraniec

46.Zofia Mroczek kl IIa

47.Klaudia Machnik kl I

48.Janina i Marian Ścibor

49.Karol Sołtys PS

50.Wiktoria Świerczyńska kl IIG

51.Paweł Wilk kl IIG

52.Małgorzata Radwan kl IV

53.Martyna Dąbrowska kl VI

54.Alicja Dąbrowska kl IIIb

55.Paulina Pala kl I

56.Aleksandra Rączka kl IV

57.Oliwia Dybeł PS

  1. Adrian Wilk kl I

59.Julia Wierzba kl I

60.Lena Stankiewicz kl I

61.Bruno Knawa kl I

62.Natalia Powroźnik kl IIG

63.Stanisław Dziuba l IIIG

64.Stefania Lisowska

65.Adrianna Niziołek kl IIIG

66.Kamila Dybeł kl IIIG

67.Mateusz Leńczowski PS

68.Wiktor i Weronika Mroczek kl IV

69.Renata Urbanik kl.IIG

70.Julia Szarzyńska kl IIIa

71.Eryk Zięba kl IIG

72.Joanna Leńczowska kl IV

73.Martyna Pająk kl IIG

74.Kornelia Kumala kl I

75.Jakub Leńczowski kl IG

76.Mateusz Poznański kl VI

77.Karina Kumala kl IIIa

78.Daria Poznańska kl IG

79.Jakub Dybeł kl IG

80.Piotr Kawalec kl VI

81.Marcin Moskal kl IG

82.Adrianna Ferek kl IG

83.Martyna Panuś kl V

84.Agata Florek kl V

85.Jagoda Florek kl I

86.Anna Kisielewska kl V

87.Lucyna Guzowska

88.Małgorzata Opydo

89.Alicja Mroczek kl IIIa

90.Jakub Mroczek kl IIIG

91.Julian Dworzycki kl VI

92.Patrycja i Gabriela Turek kl IIb i PS

93.Maria Dusza kl IV

94.Kamil Cyrek kl IIIb

95.Dorota Dusza kl IIb

96.Grzegorz Dźwig kl V

97.Karolina i Aleksandra Gędźba kl IIIG i IIb

98.Izabela Dusza kl IIIG

99.Jakub Dusza kl IG

  1. Gabriela Bysina kl IIIa